Small_f28e8d44-7d90-4c8f-b18c-853b5316d03f
Susan Beeson
Superintendent/PK-6 Principal
Administration
785-983-4321
Small_f15b7a1e-48c3-4cb9-b162-bbe5b9a20e36
Donald Raymer
7-12 Principal
Administration
785-983-4321
Small_6ee942b4-fdf5-49fd-a71a-01429e4c06c1
Amy Harms
Band/Music
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_763bb3cb-4699-41d2-bcc2-4d8788d19765
Amy Carlson
Third Grade
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_3da1345d-1830-456f-85e3-62b20d637f3b
Amy Pagenkopf
Interrelated
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_5350a566-28c1-4bfa-a593-3aa786533350
Angela Basore
Math
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_fc03494a-5713-425d-8537-b865399eb245
Bertina Barrett
Kindergarten
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_b677e007-8be5-41fc-9e75-a84e2efab16d
Bethany Carlson
Preschool
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_2c8e48b7-1efd-4372-a0b3-2a5925ca79d3
Briana Methvin
First Grade
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_4496fa4a-3f8f-4262-b73a-064db30b45f2
Bruce Rhodes
Science
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_e11b9904-8a45-4e44-a601-472ac082a1b4
Candace Tajchman
Title/MTSS
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_8e253173-a6b5-4be5-a893-75c34fa91dfc
Gail Lorson
AT-Risk/MTSS
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_f27aa7bd-3b93-4757-a36e-bbf278fa6abf
Janis Peterson
Social Science
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_5accdfbf-4b92-4b9d-bb8b-fc22c43a608d
Jon Meyer
AG Education
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_73172ca9-3d98-4404-9b10-03d79956cc82
Joseph Kvas
Interrelated
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_875f2401-aed2-4d81-b9ae-e9789406f46c
Josie Patterson
Fourth Grade
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_a6d1614f-e69b-4f65-bc54-62c85c2cd36e
Karen Nickel
English/Math
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_abc6d203-717a-47ad-8659-5deaf25e6edf
Kelly Steiner
Physical Education
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_7ec9a606-f4c2-49e8-8f28-62eaf2c93131
Jason Stika
Assistant Football Coach
Coaches
Small_e3acf226-6447-4d56-88ec-c71f2d210209
Kim Smith
Interrelated
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_9543ec53-d33f-47a6-8487-443fb438807d
Laura Klenda
Ag Education
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_bec0674b-0998-47db-8f0f-03eb3d82d2fe
Marci Cain
Sixth Grade
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_c99b10fa-bd58-4a31-9efc-bbef23a0595a
Mary Miller
Business
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_ec70d97b-408d-46ea-8f7a-668504d5b77c
Megan Stuchlik
Second Grade
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_cd981a60-3a94-488a-b7c5-4a1f846a312c
Phil Duerksen
Science
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_a5608559-8e74-4fe5-a247-e30a31eba6ee
Sherri Hudson
English
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_58a7dd7a-3312-4221-88a3-edd13cc98ee7
Tana Riffel
Fifth Grade
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_80ac5785-7aee-488c-a150-6abeae70f6c2
Timothy Vinduska
Social Science
Teaching Staff
785-983-4321
Small_67f8c675-ab05-411f-b500-7f9a1002404b
Hillary Barlow
PK-6 Counselor/K-12 Social Worker
Support Staff
785-983-4321
Small_f5e41f6d-bf5d-4a02-872d-81f9a9051706
Max Venable
7-12 Counselor/KOLP Counselor
Support Staff
785-983-4321
Small_511f34a1-094a-4c14-bc8b-b35fe72f0eb5
Ashley Klein
Educational Assistant
Support Staff
785-983-4321
Small_8f6b04a0-c3c9-4863-baa3-4178ea883b5d
Marcye White
Educational Assistant
Support Staff
785-983-4321
Small_b67aabd4-5a15-4861-a89b-9c2d26a56f1d
Rita Brunner
Educational Assistant
Support Staff
785-983-4321
Small_b98dd4d1-a83c-47b0-8d6d-cb136d1642e6
Terri Bina
Secretary
K-12 School Secretary
785-983-4321
Small_7c2d29f1-038f-4096-9023-f47e12f7ab7e
Terry Klenda
Secretary/Garden
Secretary/Garden
785-983-4321
Small_f5299bf1-2ee0-4d55-b0b8-9522450019a2
Melissa Stuchlik
Paraeducator
MCSEC
785-983-4321
Small_aeb28e63-58c0-4ff9-9807-4d9db246a7a0
Emily Ochs
Paraeducator
MCSEC
785-983-4321
Small_a740bc8e-a95f-4112-8d8e-5694dd98faf4
Jade Sipes
Paraeducator
MCSEC
785-983-4321
Small_b6e018b6-4bda-4aa3-82a0-9ed71c24739e
Jamie Peterson
Paraeducator
MCSEC
785-983-4321
Small_68622b2f-140b-4c32-9055-0d7963c6e672
Jennifer Roland
Paraeducator
MCSEC
785-983-4321
Small_1475d2c1-9318-4427-adf7-e70ff266ff69
Marissa Makovec
Paraeducator
MCSEC
785-983-4321
Small_b12cecb6-cae5-49d7-9855-3ce4b6a10191
Francie Mueller
District Secretary
District Office
785-983-4304
Small_d34d5afa-0e69-48dd-b3c3-5a4aa3309ebb
Marianne Kohman
Board Clerk
District Office
785-983-4304
Small_13598088-4ac2-4ba9-bbb1-0bfcddd9f172
Vickie Jirak
KOLP Coordinator
Kansas Online Learning Program
785-983-4321
Small_2c325f34-b4ed-4811-9dbf-30e91bddf1e0
Michelle Knepp
KOLP Assistant Coordinator
Kansas Online Learning Program
785-983-4321
Small_faec46d0-08e0-4828-a513-5e373ad368fa
Melissa Barton
Technology Director
Technology
785-983-4321
Small_47c6a747-0f8a-4291-b755-7e1188313379
Chelsi Jones
Opaa Director of Nutrition Services
Opaa
785-983-4321
Small_96664a6d-fd21-4253-983b-4318a2836763
Sheila Williams
Opaa Cook
Opaa
785-983-4321
Small_9ff96325-4710-4e67-affd-8cdf1cd42fbe
Ashley Carlson
Opaa Cook
Opaa
785-983-4321
Small_369fac4a-30f6-48e0-8105-996a346bebf6
Sheri Stahlecker
Library/Media Center and SIS Administrator
Support Staff
785-983-4321
Small_dfba6f4f-f38b-40cc-a016-b3bc16407061
Jennifer Espinoza
JR High/HS Volleyball, JR High Basketball, JR High Track Coach
Coaches
785-983-4321
Small_20017d39-c7ba-4458-bade-ff9bb9407222
Laura Hett
HS Cheer Coach
Coaches
785-983-4321
Small_3ae63db2-c900-4401-ab9d-91f8865c73ee
Alan Stahlecker
HS Basketball and Track Coach
Coaches
785-983-4321
Small_747416b6-cd5e-44ce-9ea6-14f959e92257
Richard Idleman
Iserve Director of Operations
Iserve Facilities
785-983-4321
Small_27f74771-64bd-40ee-834f-a581b2b49ecc
Erika Rodriguez
Iserve Facility Manager
Iserve Facilities
785-983-4321